Stab

Ledelse
Jacob
Larsen
Akademichef
Anders
Damgaard
Transitions- og uddannelsesansvarlig
Niels
Lawaetz
Head of Coaching
Mathias
Krogh
Ungdomsudviklingstræner
Holdtrænere
Lars
Noer Madsen
Cheftræner, U19
Emil
Udsen
Assistenttræner, U19
Henrik
Berg
Assistenttræner, U19
Theis
Larsen
Cheftræner, U17
Rasmus
Dalgaard
Assistenttræner, U17
Jonas
Nødbak Pedersen
Assistenttræner, U17
Kim
Andersen
Assistenttræner, U17
Dennis
Deleuran
Cheftræner, U15
Benjamin
Hansen
Assistenttræner, U15
Nicolai
Vestergaard
Assistenttræner, U15
Philip
Nødgaard
Cheftræner, U14
Jacob
Balle
Assistenttræner, U14
Rasmus
Krüger
Assistenttræner, U14
Simon Hald
Mikkelsen
Cheftræner, U13
Frederik
Dissing
Assistenttræner, U13
Specialister
Mads Lerche
Kristensen
Chef Fysisk Træner
Anders
Borup
Fysisk Træner, stud.
Sebastian
Svane
Fysisk Træner, stud.
Kasper
Kristensen
Fysisk Træner, stud.
Emil
Kobberup
Målmandstræner, U17-U19
Kenneth
Hedegaard
Målmandstræner, U13-U15
Niels
Rossing
Mentaltræner
Fysioterapi
Andreas
Jeppesen
Cheffysioterapeut
Jonas
Nielsen
Fysioterapeut, stud.
Jonatan Møller
Thomassen
Fysioterapeut, stud.
Mads
Schiermer
Fysioterapeut, stud.
Casper
Mariager
Fysioterapeut
Klubsamarbejde
Andreas
Moe
Koordinator & Børneudviklingstræner
Lars
Rønde
Ansvarlig, Målmandsskole
Oliver
Quottrup
Hovedtræner, B+ U12
Jonas
Sleiborg
Assistenttræner, B+ U12
Scouting
Niels
Lawaetz
Rekrutteringsansvarlig, U15-U19
Mathias
Krogh
Rekrutteringsansvarlig, U10-U14
Thomas
Justesen
Scout & Forløbsansvarlig
Michael
Thomsen
Scout
Lars
Rønde
Scout, Målmænd
Holdledere
Per
Bach
Holdleder, U19
Carl Åge
Jensen
Holdleder, U19
Brian
Schmidt
Holdleder, U17
Thomas
Borup
Holdleder, U17
Lars
Ejsing
Holdleder, U17
Søren
Andreasen
Holdleder, U17
Klaus
Hansen
Holdleder, U15
Anders
Bredgaard
Holdleder, U15
Simon
West
Holdleder, U14
Carsten
Gade
Holdleder, U14
Brian
Christensen
Holdleder, U14
Tommy
Larsen
Holdleder, U14
Aske Glinvad
Nørgaard
Holdleder, U13
Dennis Nøhr
Jepsen
Holdleder, U13
Jesper
Bunde
Holdleder, U13
Øvrigt personale
Klaus
Hansen
Tøj- & Materialeansvarlig
Poul Erik
Andreasen
Trænerkonsulent
Jonas
Nielsen
Videoansvarlig
Laura
Kristensen
Sociale Medier
Thomas
Justesen
Talentkoordinator
'